Centre Régional d'Activité Physique
cgPage d'accueilContactscd
Joueuses/Joueurs

 NF3

#4 GARCIA Keren

#5 BEAUFORT Florine

#6 DIMIER Tiphaine

#7 CARVALHO Maud

#8 CHOMAT Charlène

 #9 GIRAUD Ingrid

#10 DIMIER Maelle

#11 GEYSSANT Claudine

#12 ARTAUD Heidi

#13 GEYSSANT Louise

#14 - MOINE Nina

Coach: BASLER Raphael

Assistant : GOUBIER Philippe

 RF1

 #4 DIMIER Maelle

#5 CAPRARO Delphine

#6 ARTAUD Heidi

#7 GIL Camille

#8 SIMAO Eloise

#9 MOINE Nina

#10 BOUYSSONIE Marie

#11 CHATAINIER Magali

#12 FRAU Flavie

#14 GONON Auriane

Coach : BOUFEDJI Bachir

 

 

RF3

#5 RAGEY Louise

#6 SIMAO Eloise

#7 CROUZET Léa

#8 LASSABLIERE Juie

#9 LEVET Thais

#10 ARTAUD Elsa

#11 SEIGNE Lucie

#12 BAYARD Marine

#13 MOTTE Constance

#14 ESCOT Clémence

Absentes : PERBET Anaelle, GOUTELLE Priscilla

Coach : CHOMAT PIerre

DF3

#4 JOURET Chloé

#5 BATTLES Ilona

#6 DEBUT Alexiane

#7 CHOMAT Eloise

#8 BESSENAY Julianne

#9 JAYOL Sarah

#10 TURICIK Manon

#11 LASSABLIERE Julie

#12 TRONCHON Marine

#13 ROCHE Anaelle

#14 LOUAT Chrystelle

DUMAS Sandrine

Absente: BONNY Pauline

COACH : ROCH Jean-Baptiste

Assistant : HELLAL Eddy

Loisirs Féminines

#4 DUMONT Amélie

#5 BERARD Isabelle

#6 CARL Anne-Sophie

#7 FLEURY Dominique

#8 PAVOUX Céline

#9 VACHER Nelly

#10 CHANCRIN Brigitte

#11 FAYARD Fanny

#12 MORRETON Pauline

#14 CHAVAGNEUX Marion

#15 FORISSIER Patricia

Absentes :BOUGET Alexandra, VALLES Audrey, ARNAIZ Sophie

Arbitre : ANGLARD Julien

RM2


#4 PERBET Clément

#6 COUTEL Natan

#7 FATRARA Mathieu

#8 MASSARDIER Joris

#9 ROCH Jean-Baptiste

#10 BARLET Kévin

#11 HELLAL Eddy

#13 MONTET Tom

#14 RODRIGUES-SOUSA Anthony

 

Absent: LECLERE Gwenael

 

Coach : CASSE Gautier

DM1

#4 ARNAUD-GACHET Maxence

#5 MARTELLINO Cédric

#6 LEPORI Yohan

#7 NONY ERWANN

#8 BESSSENAY Thibaut

#9 JURINE Alexandre

#10 COUTEL Romain

#11 RIFFARD Thomas

#12 ARNAUD-GACHET Alexandre

#13 MUNOZ Damien

Absents: CHOMAT Pierre, AJINCA Guillaume, BONHOMME Thibaut

Coach : MONTAGNE David

 

 

DM3

#4 YADDADEN Sébastien

#5 MARTELLINO Cédric

#7 EL MESMOUDI Jamy

#8 VACHER David

#9 JURINE Alexandre

 #10 CISSE Matar

#11 BLANCHARD Sylvain

#12 MARTINS Michel

#13 BALICHARD Théo

#15 SERVE Florent

Absents : COLLANGETTE Gauthier, BON Baptiste, ROUFFIANGE Nicolas, THEVENOUX Jean-Marie, TISSOT Frédéric

Coach : ANGLARD Julien

U20M

#4 BASSET Célian

#6 GONCALVES Evan

#7 GIL Paul

#8 TALER Hector

#9 TYSIAC Max

#10 D'AGOSTINO Alex

#12 PEREDO Daniel

#13 FOUGEROUSE Thibaut

Absents : GRANGY Mathis, TISSOT Matthieu

 

Coach : LECLERE Gwénael , NONY Erwan

U18F1

#4 IMBERT Manon

#5 LASSABLIERE Lorine

#6 GONICHON Maéliss

#7 GOUTAGNY Margaux

#8 BERARD Cloé

#9 RIOUX Chloé

#10 CELLE Marie

#11 GRANGE Capucine

#12 MYON Chloé

#14 FENDRICH Lola

Coach : CHOMAT Pierre

 

 

 

 

U18F2

#4 BERARD Clémence

#6 BONNY Amandine

#7 FAYARD Chloé

#8 SAY Manon

#9 KNAP Lou-Ann

#10 BATTLES Lia-Rose

#11 BEAUFORT Auriane

#14 AUDOUARD Salomé

#15 RABERIN Candice

Absente : GUILLOT Lison

Coach: BOUTEILLE Jean-Claude - BEAUFORT Florine

 

U17M

#4 GONCALVES Evan

#5 ROCHEDIX Evan

#6 THOMAS Axel

#7 MOULIN Léo

#7 GARROUX Baptiste

#8 JAYOL Lucas

#9 MONTARD Thomas

#10 MICHON Adrien

#11 SOUCHE Théo

#12 GONCALVES Alex

#13 NICOLAS Antoine

 

Coach : GOUBIER Philipe

 

U15F1

#4 Noir : CHARROIN Elly  
    Jaune : JOURET Jade

#5 Noir : DURIVEAUX Clara

#6 Noir : FREYCENON Léane
     Jaune : BENDJEDDOU Nawel

#7 Noir : JOLY Julie
     Jaune : VRAY Maélie

#8 Noir : MARTINS Alizée
     Jaune : LASSABLIERE Romane

#9 Noir : ROUGIER Kim
     Jaune : GOUDARD Perrine

#10 Noir : ESSES Sylia

#11 Noir : CHATAINIER Lucie

#12 Noir : JACON Elyne

#13 Noir : THOMAS Elise

 Coach : YADDADEN Sébastien, BERARD Cloé

U15F2

#4 ZAMBELLI Alana

#5 JACQUEMOND Emma

#6 MBAIDOUMBE Flavie

#7 VRAY Maélie

#8 FALCON Emma

#9 GASSET Alicia

#10 BENDJEDDOU Nawel

#11 BARGE Carla

#12 GOUDARD Perrine

#13 BASSON Naomie

 

Coach : LEVET Thais

 

 

U15M1

#4 ALBERT Jules

#5 PEREDO Guilherme

#6 IMBERT Victor

#7 THEVENOUX Clément

#8 LASSABLIERE Brice

#9 GACH Mattéo

#10 CHASSAGNE Joan

#11 KOROLOFF Jules-Ange

#12 YADDADEN Eliot

#13 COTE Nicolas

ROUX Maxence

Absent: LAFOND Antoine, TEYSSIER Maxence

Coach : YADDADEN Sébastien MUNOZ Damien

U13F1

#4 ALVES Loane

#5 GUILLOT Maelyss

#6 ROCHEDIX Tina

#7 AUDOUARD Paloma

#8 JAYOL Lola

#9 MICHALON Chloé

#10 LANDRIN Lola

#11 BUFFONI Léna

#12 DUMAS Tess

#13 MARTELLINO Mila

Coach : GIL Camille FRAU Flavie

 

 

 

 

U13F2

#5 BOUBANE Halima

#7 LAVASTRE Emmy

#8 TRICON Julia

#9 BERGERAC Léa

#10 GASSET Charline

#11 ZAPLATA Orane

#14 RABERIN Manon

#15 GRANGE Maelys

Coach : BREURE Elsa, LASSABLIERE Julie

 

 

 

U13M1

 

#4 BON Maxime

#5 MORETON Cédric

#7 MORETON Mathis

#8 RIBBA Noé

#9 JOUFFRE Raphael

#10 FAYOLLE Johan

#12 CAPRARO Arnaud

#14 TYSIAC Brice

 

Coach : ROCH Jean-Baptiste,

Assistant : CHOMAT Pierre

 

 

U13M2

#4 GILLET Clément

#5 PIENOZ Valentin

#6 IMBERT Thomas

#9 BELDJILAJI Jibril

#10 NICOLAS Simon

#11 GUILLAUD Kerian

#12 FAUCHIE Théo

#13 FERRO Lucas

DUMAS-SEOANE Esteban

Coach : GILLET Christophe

 

 

 

 

U11F1


#4 CHEVRIER BRAVO Thais

#5 GRANGE Juliette

#6 BRUNON Anne

#7 VARENNE Emma

#8 BARTHELEMY Mathilde

#9 MARTINS Lou-Ann

#10 VENET Daphné

#12 THEVENON Thais

#13 BERTHET Léna

Coach : PERBET Nathalie

 

 

 

 U11F2


#4 GONCALVES Cléa

#5 AUDIN Agathe

#6 D'AGOSTINO Clara

#7 BONNIER Lilou 

#8 CLEMENT Mathilde

#9 BARRACO Mélina

#10 ANJORAS Elisa

#11 DEMA Anita

#12 : BOUIX Emmie

Coach : JAYOL Sarah

 

 

U11M1


#6 CHATAINIER Julian

#8 VILLEMAGNE Thomas

#9 ZAPLATA Dimitri

#10 COTE Nathan

#11SALQUE Lucas

FAYOLLE Maevan

 

Absent : GUILLOT Evan

 

Coach : FAYOLLE Geoffroy

 

 

 

 

U11M2

#5 BERTRAND Mael

#6 BLANCHON Noa

#7 Théo 

#8 DUMAS Noé

#9 PORTE Emilien

#10 VALLA Gabin

#11 Leny

#12 Mael BERTRAND

#13 BENTIVEGNA Martin

#14 RIFFARD Noa

#15 Théo FAUCHIE

PEREDO Léonardo 

Absent : LOZZA Lucas

Coach: PEREDO Daniel

U9F1

#4 GIUNTA Candice

#5 GILLET Emma

#7 VACHER Luce

#9 MICHALON Clara

#10 BORGES Elena

#11 BON Jeanne

#12 BOUGET Lana

#13 PETITNICOLAS Althéa

#14 BOYER Jade

 #15 LIONARD Anna

Absente : BERNARD Eléa

Coach: VACHER Nelly, GILLET Audrey

 

U9F2

 

#4 DE ALMEIDA  Lou

#5 DURANTHON Ellie

#6 BARROUX Soline

#7 VERNE Lalie

#8 BONNEVILLE Maelys

#9 GUERIN Chloé

#10 BAYARD Louise

#11 PIOT Jade

#12 CHAUVE Lisa

SIFFER Lola

Coach: DURANTHON Priscilla, GOUTELLE Prisiclla

 

U9M

 

#4 CAQUELOT Ronan

#7 MAISONNIAL Tom

#8 LIN Enzo

#9 JOACHIM

#10 FAUCHIE Nathan

#11SIGAUD Jean

#12 THEVENON Charly

CHEVRIER BRAVO Nolan, PITIOT Nathan

 

 

Coach : CHOMAT Eloise

 

 

U7

En haut de gauche à droite:

CIMETIERE Léa, TABELLION Juana Lea, BARROUX Lise, MAISONHAUTE Clarisse, ESTRAGNAT Eliott, Ethan , GISCLON Nolan

 

En bas de gauche à droite:

BOUTANT Célian, BROUSSARD Alban, FRENEAT Donovan, TIMSTIT Alexandre, PIETRANGELO Louca, MONTGNE Basile, GERMAIN Baptiste

 

Coach: Nathalie PERBET, Lola JAYOL, Sylia EESES, Maelyss GUILLOT

Vign_DSC_0295
Vign_DSC_0044
Vign_DSC_0054
Vign_DSC_0479
Vign_DSC_0443
Vign_CSC_0490
Vign_DSC_0412
Vign_DSC_0497
Vign_DSC_0099
Vign_DSC_0273
Vign_DSC_0398
Vign_DSC_0370
Vign_DSC_0076
Vign_DSC_0064
Vign_DSC_0399
Vign_DSC_0093
Vign_DSC_0063
Vign_DSC_0048
Vign_DSC_0385
Vign_DSC_0083
Vign_DSC_0359
Vign_DSC_0484
Vign_DSC_0455
Vign_DSC_0351
Vign_DSC_0346
Vign_DSC_0378
Vign_DSC_0466
© 2010
Créer un site avec WebSelf